Difference between revisions of "Potion Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Healing Potion]]||50||40 | |[[Healing Potion]]||50||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Nightshade Elixir]]|| | + | |[[Nightshade Elixir]]||15.000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Etheral Potion]]|| | + | |[[Etheral Potion]]||300.000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Dark Mist Potion]]|| | + | |[[Dark Mist Potion]]||50.000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Jaguar Potion]]|| | + | |[[Jaguar Potion]]||1.000.000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Reduction Agent]]|| | + | |[[Reduction Agent]]||25.000|| |
|} | |} | ||
==Location== | ==Location== | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 12 March 2009
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Advanced Healing Potion | 200 | 100 |
| Advanced Mana Crystal | 200 | 100 |
| Mana Crystal | 50 | 40 |
| Healing Potion | 50 | 40 |
| Nightshade Elixir | 15.000 | |
| Etheral Potion | 300.000 | |
| Dark Mist Potion | 50.000 | |
| Jaguar Potion | 1.000.000 | |
| Reduction Agent | 25.000 |
Location
- The Potion Shop is located in Natura.