Difference between revisions of "Help:User levels"
From Nightmist wiki
(Added Expert) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Archmaster Class III) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Archmaster Class II||75,000 | |Archmaster Class II||75,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |} | + | |Archmaster Class III||100,000 |
| + | |-|} | ||
Revision as of 00:50, 11 December 2009
This article is a stub. You can help expand it by editing it.
- Please use the standard templates and formats where possible.
The user level titles are based off the titles given to you in-game as you level up. Your initial score is always 1,000.
| Title | Score |
|---|---|
| Initiate | 1,000 |
| Apprentice | 1,500 |
| Novice | 1,750 |
| Journey | 2,500 |
| Adept | 5,000 |
| Expert | 10,000 |
| Master | 25,000 |
| Archmaster Class I | 50,000 |
| Archmaster Class II | 75,000 |
| Archmaster Class III | 100,000 |
