Difference between revisions of "Blackthorn Weapons Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) (I don't know who made this list of prices!) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Put in thousand separators) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Steel Bow]]|| | + | |[[Steel Bow]]||1,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Bronze Dagger]]|| | + | |[[Bronze Dagger]]||1,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Blade of Honor]]|| | + | |[[Blade of Honor]]||1,000||800 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Justice Blade]]|| | + | |[[Justice Blade]]||15,000||10,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Morning Star]]|| | + | |[[Morning Star]]||10,000||8,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Silver Staff]]|| | + | |[[Silver Staff]]||9,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Magma Knife]]|| | + | |[[Magma Knife]]||10,000||8,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Enchanted Bow]]|| | + | |[[Enchanted Bow]]||10,000||8,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Steel Long Bow]]|| | + | |[[Steel Long Bow]]||3,000|| |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Staff of Elements]]|| | + | |[[Staff of Elements]]||5,500||5,000 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Long Bow]]||700|| | + | |[[Long Bow]]||700||500 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==General== | ==General== | ||
| − | *[[Blackthorn Weapons Shop]] is located in [[Blackthorn]]. | + | *The [[Blackthorn Weapons Shop]] is located in [[Blackthorn]]. |
| − | + | ||
[[Category:Shop]] | [[Category:Shop]] | ||
Revision as of 22:20, 11 August 2010
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Steel Bow | 1,000 | |
| Bronze Dagger | 1,000 | |
| Blade of Honor | 1,000 | 800 |
| Justice Blade | 15,000 | 10,000 |
| Morning Star | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Silver Staff | 9,000 | |
| Magma Knife | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Enchanted Bow | 10,000 | 8,000 |
| Steel Long Bow | 3,000 | |
| Staff of Elements | 5,500 | 5,000 |
| Long Bow | 700 | 500 |
General
- The Blackthorn Weapons Shop is located in Blackthorn.