Difference between revisions of "Alchemy Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (Sorry, Humility) |
WhiteCrane (Talk | contribs) m (It was Futility after all!) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Fairy Dust]]||-||30 | |[[Fairy Dust]]||-||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Potion of | + | |[[Potion of Futility]]||-||1 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:40, 1 October 2010
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Nightshade Elixir | 15.000 | 5.000 |
| Etheral Potion | 300.000 | |
| Dark Mist Potion | 50.000 | 25.000 |
| Jaguar Potion | 1.000.000 | |
| Vampire Blood Potion | 100.000 | |
| Reduction Agent | 25.000 | |
| Elixir of Mixed Fortune | 210 | |
| Fairy Dust | - | 30 |
| Potion of Futility | - | 1 |
General
- The Alchemy Shop is located in Arilin.