Difference between revisions of "Alchemy Shop"
From Nightmist wiki
m |
|||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Item!!Buy!!Sell | !Item!!Buy!!Sell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Nightshade Elixir]]||15.000||5.000 | + | |[[Nightshade Elixir]]||15.000||5.000(3.000 1 alt) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Etheral Potion]]||300.000|| | |[[Etheral Potion]]||300.000|| | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|[[Potion of Futility]]||-||1 | |[[Potion of Futility]]||-||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| + | |[[Potion of Humidity]]||-||700 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Antitoxin]]||-||1000 | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:27, 25 October 2012
| Item | Buy | Sell |
|---|---|---|
| Nightshade Elixir | 15.000 | 5.000(3.000 1 alt) |
| Etheral Potion | 300.000 | |
| Dark Mist Potion | 50.000 | 25.000 |
| Jaguar Potion | 1.000.000 | |
| Vampire Blood Potion | 100.000 | - |
| Reduction Agent | 25.000 | |
| Elixir of Mixed Fortune | 210 | |
| Fairy Dust | - | 30 |
| Potion of Futility | - | 1 |
| Potion of Humidity | - | 700 |
| Antitoxin | - | 1000 |
General
- The Alchemy Shop is located in Arilin.